Kreuzfahrtschiffe

  1. Startseite
NameReedereiBaujahrPassagiere
AIDAcosmaAIDA Cruises20206600
AIDAnovaAIDA Cruises20186600
Costa SmeraldaCosta Kreuzfahrten20196518
MSC VirtuosaMSC Cruises20216334
MSC World EuropaMSC Cruises20226334
Costa ToscanaCosta Kreuzfahrten20216218
MSC SeascapeMSC Cruises20225877
Wonder of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20225734
MSC MeravigliaMSC Cruises20175714
MSC BellissimaMSC Cruises20195714
MSC SeashoreMSC Cruises20215632
Symphony of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20185518
Harmony of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20165478
Oasis of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20095400
Allure of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20105400
Carnival CelebrationCarnival20225374
Carnival JubileeCarnival20235374
MSC SeaviewMSC Cruises20185331
MSC SeasideMSC Cruises20175331
Mardi GrasCarnival20205282
Costa FirenzeCosta Kreuzfahrten20205200
IonaP&O20205200
Costa DiademaCosta Kreuzfahrten20144947
MSC GrandiosaMSC Cruises20194900
MSC SplendidaMSC Cruises20094363
MSC DivinaMSC Cruises20124345
Norwegian EscapeNorwegian Cruise Line20154266
Spectrum of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20194246
Costa VeneziaCosta Kreuzfahrten20194232
Anthem of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20154180
Ovation of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20164180
Odyssey of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20204180
Quantum of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20144180
Norwegian EpicNorwegian Cruise Line20104100
Carnival PanoramaCarnival20194008
Norwegian BlissNorwegian Cruise Line20184004
Disney DreamKreuzfahrtschiffe20114000
Disney FantasyKreuzfahrtschiffe20124000
Disney WishKreuzfahrtschiffe20224000
Norwegian EncoreNorwegian Cruise Line20193998
Norwegian GetawayNorwegian Cruise Line20143963
Norwegian BreakawayNorwegian Cruise Line20133963
Carnival HorizonCarnival20183960
Carnival VistaCarnival20163934
Norwegian JoyNorwegian Cruise Line20173802
Costa FavolosaCosta Kreuzfahrten20113800
Costa FascinosaCosta Kreuzfahrten20123800
Carnival MagicCarnival20113690
Carnival BreezeCarnival20123690
Sky PrincessPrincess Cruises20193660
Discovery PrincessPrincess Cruises20223660
Enchanted PrincessPrincess Cruises20203660
BritanniaP&O20153647
Carnival DreamCarnival20093646
Independence of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20083634
Freedom of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20063634
Liberty of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20073600
Regal PrincessPrincess Cruises20143560
Majestic PrincessPrincess Cruises20173560
Royal PrincessPrincess Cruises20133560
MSC PreziosaMSC Cruises20133502
AIDAperlaAIDA Cruises20163294
AIDAprimaAIDA Cruises20163294
MSC FantasiaMSC Cruises20083274
Celebrity BeyondCelebrity Cruises20223262
Celebrity AscentCelebrity Cruises20233260
MSC MagnificaMSC Cruises20103223
Norwegian PrimaNorwegian Cruise Line20223215
Norwegian VivaNorwegian Cruise Line20233215
Caribbean PrincessPrincess Cruises20043140
Mariner of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20033114
Adventure of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20023114
Explorer of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20003114
Voyager of the SeasRoyal Caribbean19993114
Navigator of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20023114
AzuraP&O20103100
Crown PrincessPrincess Cruises20063080
Ruby PrincessPrincess Cruises20083080
Emerald PrincessPrincess Cruises20073080
VenturaP&O20083078
Celebrity ReflectionCelebrity Cruises20123030
Costa PacificaCosta Kreuzfahrten20093008
Carnival SunshineCarnival19963002
Carnival SplendorCarnival20083002
Carnival GloryCarnival20032984
Carnival RadianceCarnival20202984
Carnival ValorCarnival20042980
Carnival ConquestCarnival20022980
Carnival FreedomCarnival20072980
Carnival LibertyCarnival20052974
Celebrity EdgeCelebrity Cruises20182918
Celebrity ApexCelebrity Cruises20202910
Mein Schiff 1TUI Cruises20182894
Mein Schiff 2TUI Cruises20192894
Celebrity SilhouetteCelebrity Cruises20112886
Celebrity SolsticeCelebrity Cruises20082850
Celebrity EclipseCelebrity Cruises20102850
Celebrity EquinoxCelebrity Cruises20092850
Costa DeliziosaCosta Kreuzfahrten20102826
Costa LuminosaCosta Kreuzfahrten20092826
Carnival SunriseCarnival20192754
Costa FortunaCosta Kreuzfahrten20032716
Disney MagicKreuzfahrtschiffe19982700
Disney WonderKreuzfahrtschiffe19992700
Queen Mary 2Cunard20042695
MSC ArmoniaMSC Cruises20042679
MSC SinfoniaMSC Cruises20052679
MSC OperaMSC Cruises20042679
Sapphire PrincessPrincess Cruises20042670
Diamond PrincessPrincess Cruises20042670
MS Nieuw StatendamHolland America Line20182666
MS KoningsdamHolland America Line20162650
Grand PrincessPrincess Cruises19982600
Color MagicColor Line20072600
MSC PoesiaMSC Cruises20082550
MSC MusicaMSC Cruises20062550
MSC OrchestraMSC Cruises20072550
Mein Schiff 6TUI Cruises20172534
Mein Schiff 5TUI Cruises20152534
Mein Schiff 4TUI Cruises20152506
Mein Schiff 3TUI Cruises20142506
Color FantasyColor Line20042400
Norwegian GemNorwegian Cruise Line20072394
Norwegian PearlNorwegian Cruise Line20062394
Norwegian JewelNorwegian Cruise Line20052376
Norwegian JadeNorwegian Cruise Line20052376
Norwegian StarNorwegian Cruise Line20012348
Norwegian DawnNorwegian Cruise Line20022340
Island PrincessPrincess Cruises20032200
AIDAsolAIDA Cruises20112194
AIDAstellaAIDA Cruises20132194
AIDAbluAIDA Cruises20102194
AIDAmarAIDA Cruises20122194
Pride of AmericaNorwegian Cruise Line20052186
Celebrity SummitCelebrity Cruises20012158
Carnival ElationCarnival19982130
Carnival PrideCarnival20022124
Carnival ParadiseCarnival19982124
Carnival LegendCarnival20022124
Carnival SpiritCarnival20012124
Carnival MiracleCarnival20042124
Radiance of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20012112
Brilliance of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20022112
MS Nieuw AmsterdamHolland America Line20102106
MS EurodamHolland America Line20082104
Jewel of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20042100
Serenade of the SeasRoyal Caribbean20032100
ArcadiaP&O20052094
Queen ElizabethCunard20102081
Queen VictoriaCunard20072061
Carnival ImaginationCarnival19952056
Carnival EcstasyCarnival19912056
Carnival FascinationCarnival19942056
AIDAlunaAIDA Cruises20092050
AIDAdivaAIDA Cruises20072050
AIDAbellaAIDA Cruises20082050
Norwegian SpiritNorwegian Cruise Line19982050
Celebrity MillenniumCelebrity Cruises20002038
Celebrity ConstellationCelebrity Cruises20022034
Norwegian SkyNorwegian Cruise Line19992004
Coral PrincessPrincess Cruises20032000
Rhapsody of the SeasRoyal Caribbean19972000
MSC LiricaMSC Cruises20031984
MS WesterdamHolland America Line20041964
MS ZuiderdamHolland America Line20021964
MS OosterdamHolland America Line20031964
Grandeur of the SeasRoyal Caribbean19961958
Enchantment of the SeasRoyal Caribbean19971950
Vision of the SeasRoyal Caribbean19981950
Celebrity InfinityCelebrity Cruises20011950
Norwegian SunNorwegian Cruise Line20011936
MS NoordamHolland America Line20061924
Mein Schiff HerzTUI Cruises19971912
AuroraP&O20001874
MS VolendamHolland America Line19991432
MS ZaandamHolland America Line20001432
MS RotterdamHolland America Line19971404
AIDAauraAIDA Cruises20031266
AIDAvitaAIDA Cruises20021266
RivieraOceania Cruises20121250
MarinaOceania Cruises20111250
AIDAmiraAIDA Cruises19991248
VistaOceania Cruises20231200
ArtaniaPhoenix19841200
AIDAcaraAIDA Cruises19961180
Vasco da GamaMystic Cruises19931000
AmeraPhoenix1988835
Seven Seas ExplorerRegent Seven Seas2016732
Seven Seas SplendorRegent Seven Seas2020732
Seven Seas GrandeurRegent Seven Seas2023732
Silver NovaSilversea2023728
Azamara OnwardAzamara1999702
Azamara JourneyAzamara2000694
Azamara QuestAzamara2000690
Azamara PursuitAzamara2001690
NauticaOceania Cruises2000684
RegattaOceania Cruises1998684
InsigniaOceania Cruises1998684
SirenaOceania Cruises1999684
Seven Seas MarinerRegent Seven Seas2001682
Seven Seas VoyagerRegent Seven Seas2003680
Havila CapellaHavila Shipping ASA2020640
Havila CastorHavila Shipping ASA2020640
MS PolarlysHurtigruten1996619
Silver SpiritSilversea2009608
Seabourn OvationSeabourn2018604
Seabourn EncoreSeabourn2016604
AmadeaPhoenix1991600
Silver MuseSilversea2017596
Silver MoonSilversea2020596
Silver DawnSilversea2021596
MS NordnorgeHurtigruten1997590
MS Richard WithHurtigruten1993590
MS NordkappHurtigruten1996590
MS DeutschlandPhoenix1998550
MS Otto SverdrupHurtigruten2002531
MS TrollfjordHurtigruten2002530
MS MaudHurtigruten2002530
MS Fridtjof NansenHurtigruten2020530
MS Roald AmundsenHurtigruten2018530
MS EUROPA 2Hapag-Lloyd Cruises2013500
Ocean MajestyMajestic International Cruises1995500
MS VesteralenHurtigruten1983490
MS Kong HaraldHurtigruten1993490
Seven Seas NavigatorRegent Seven Seas1999480
MS NordlysHurtigruten1994475
Seabourn OdysseySeabourn2009450
Seabourn QuestSeabourn2011450
Seabourn SojournSeabourn2010450
MS EUROPAHapag-Lloyd Cruises1999400
MS HamburgPLANTOURS1997400
Silver WhisperSilversea2001388
Silver ShadowSilversea2000382
MS SpitsbergenHurtigruten2009335
Paul GauguinPaul Gauguin Cruises1998330
A-ROSA SENAA-ROSA2022280
Silver WindSilversea1995274
Le Commandant CharcotPONANT2021270
L’AustralPONANT2011264
Le SoléalPONANT2013264
Seabourn VentureSeabourn2022264
Seabourn PursuitSeabourn2023264
Le BoréalPONANT2010264
Silver CloudSilversea1994254
MS FramHurtigruten2007254
Le LyrialPONANT2015244
A-ROSA BELLAA-ROSA2002242
A-ROSA DONNAA-ROSA2002242
A-ROSA MIAA-ROSA2003242
A-ROSA RIVAA-ROSA2004242
HANSEATIC natureHapag-Lloyd Cruises2019230
HANSEATIC inspirationHapag-Lloyd Cruises2019230
HANSEATIC spiritHapag-Lloyd Cruises2021230
Royal ClipperStar Clippers2000227
AmeliaKreuzfahrtschiffe2012220
nickoVISIONKreuzfahrtschiffe2018220
AlinaKreuzfahrtschiffe2010220
A-ROSA AQUAA-ROSA2009202
A-ROSA BRAVAA-ROSA2011202
A-ROSA VIVAA-ROSA2010202
World VoyagerMystic Cruises2019200
Rhein MelodieAtlas River Cruising2005198
Vista StarKönigstein River Cruises2018197
AmaMagnaAmaWaterways2019196
Rhein SymphonieAtlas River Cruising2018196
Vista SerenitySTARLING FLEET2006192
AleksandraOrthodox0192
AndreaRijfers Nautical Management2020190
AsaraRivertech2016190
AlenaRivertech2018190
VIVA TWOKreuzfahrtschiffe2022190
AdoraDunav Tours2019190
A-ROSA SILVAA-ROSA2012186
Le BellotPONANT2020184
Le LapérousePONANT2018184
Le ChamplainPONANT2018184
Le Jacques CartierPONANT2020184
Le BougainvillePONANT2019184
Le Dumont d’UrvillePONANT2019184
ViktoriaPremicon AG2004184
DCS AlemanniaDCS-Touristik1971184
A-ROSA FLORAA-ROSA2014183
Vista SkyRiverman Cruises GmbH2020181
PolarisRiverman Cruises GmbH2022181
MaximaPremicon AG2003180
BoleroPremicon AG2003180
AneshaKreuzfahrtschiffe2014180
Anna KatharinaKreuzfahrtschiffe2019180
AnnikaKreuzfahrtschiffe2020180
AnnabelleKreuzfahrtschiffe2020180
A-SilverLüftner Cruises2013180
DCS AmethystDCS-Touristik2004178
VIVA ONEKreuzfahrtschiffe2021176
VIVA MOMENTSKreuzfahrtschiffe2018176
THOMAS HARDYKreuzfahrtschiffe2016176
BelvedereSTARLING FLEET2005176
Belle de CadixCroisiEurope2005176
A-ROSA LUNAA-ROSA2005174
A-ROSA STELLAA-ROSA2005174
Lady DilettaPLANTOURS2019172
Royal EmeraldSTARLING FLEET2008171
Star FlyerStar Clippers1991170
Star ClipperStar Clippers1992170
nickoSPIRITSTARLING FLEET0170
Prinzessin IsabellaPhoenix0170
Amadeus ImperialLüftner Cruises2020168
Amadeus Silver IILüftner Cruises2015168
Amadeus Silver IIILüftner Cruises2016168
SEAVENTUREKreuzfahrtschiffe1990164
Amadeus StarLüftner Cruises2019164
Amadeus CaraLüftner Cruises2021163
AmaCertoAmaWaterways2012162
AmaPrimaAmaWaterways2013162
AmaSonataAmaWaterways2014162
AmaSerenaAmaWaterways2015162
Amadeus QueenLüftner Cruises2018162
AmaVerdeAmaWaterways2011160
AmaBellaAmaWaterways2010160
AureliaKreuzfahrtschiffe2007158
AmaMoraAmaWaterways2019156
AmaLeaAmaWaterways2018156
AmaLuciaAmaWaterways2021156
AmaSienaAmaWaterways2021156
AmaViolaAmaWaterways2016156
AmaKristinaAmaWaterways2017156
ArianaDunav Tours2012156
VIVA TIARAKreuzfahrtschiffe2006153
VIVA VOYAGEKreuzfahrtschiffe2005153
Steigenberger LegacyTravcotels0152
Rousse PrestigeDunav Tours2004151
Bijou du RhônePremicon AG2001150
Seine ComtessePremicon AG2001150
Swiss GloriaKreuzfahrtschiffe2005150
Amadeus BrilliantLüftner Cruises2011150
Vista FidelioChervona Ruta1995146
Amadeus DiamondLüftner Cruises2009146
AmaCelloAmaWaterways2008144
AmaDanteAmaWaterways2008144
AmaLyraAmaWaterways2009144
AmaDolceAmaWaterways2009144
Silver ExplorerSilversea1989144
Rhein PrinzessinPrincess River1995140
CamargueCroisiEurope1995140
Amadeus ProvenceLüftner Cruises2017140
Sea Cloud SpiritSea Cloud Cruises2020136
MagellanCroisiEurope2003130
A-ROSA ALVAA-ROSA2018126
Elegant LadyWT Cruises2003126
Douro SerenityDouroAzul2017126
AmaDaraAmaWaterways2015124
Swiss DiamondKreuzfahrtschiffe1996123
ViolaRijfers Nautical Management0122
SwitzerlandRiver Tours1988120
RigolettoSijfa Cruises1986120
Junker JörgLuther Travel Cruises1990112
HeidelbergAtlas River Cruising2004110
RenoirCroisiEurope1999110
DCS Amethyst ClassicDCS-Touristik1990110
AmaDouroAmaWaterways2019102
AmaVidaAmaWaterways2013102
Celebrity FloraCelebrity Cruises2019100
Silver OriginSilversea2020100
CasanovaAtlas River Cruising200196
Loire PrincesseCroisiEurope201596
OlympiaDutch Cruise Line198496
Sea Cloud IISea Cloud Cruises200194
Celebrity XpeditionCelebrity Cruises200192
Vista KatharinaOrthodox197390
Swiss RubyKreuzfahrtschiffe200288
Thurgau SaxoniaKreuzfahrtschiffe200188
Elbe Princesse IICroisiEurope201784
SANS SOUCISANS SOUCI199881
Katharina von BoraAtlas River Cruising200080
Frederic ChopinAtlas River Cruising200280
Elbe PrincesseCroisiEurope201680
AmaDahliaAmaWaterways202168
Royal VisionDynasty Floating Hotels199068
Sea CloudSea Cloud Cruises193164
PrincessNova Rust201940
Le PonantPONANT199132
MarylouKVS195332
Zambezi QueenAmaWaterways200928
Celebrity XplorationCelebrity Cruises016
AntoniaRijfers Nautical Management20210
Vista SunRiverman Cruises GmbH00
First-Class NilschiffPhoenix00
Bewertung der Redaktion: